Vesta Veterans' Head

  • WME 8+ R. Thom (TSS/Walbrook composite)

Kingston Head

 

  • MF 8+ D. Bannenberg, C. Mallon, T. Sanders, C. Williams, B. Sweeney, G. Bagnall, R. Swift, H. Williams, G. Greaves (cox)

 

Women's Eights Head

  • WM K. Allen (TSS/Clydesdale/Molesey/Leander/Marlow/Thames composite) course record

Oarsport Junior Sculling Head

  • WJ17 4x Silver E. Bannenberg, C. Allen, M. Saunders, K. Michaels

Hammersmith Head

  • MF 8+ D. Bannenberg, F. Pinkerton, T. Sanders, C. Williams, B. Sweeney, C. Mallon, R. Swift, C. Nugee, G. Greaves (cox)

SEIRC

  • J13 Gold A. Hill
  • J14 Gold C. Tarczy
  • J14 Team Bronze C. Tarczy, S. Okuka, O. Newton
  • J16 Team Silver H. Taylor, N. van Oosterom, C. Donofrio

Quintin Head

  • WIM2 8+ A. Finn, R. Mortimer, C. Matthews, J. Schulz, D. Beadle, R. MacCallum, A. Harper, M. McLaughlan, S. Margetts (cox)
  • MF 8+ D. Bannenberg, R. Clarke, D. Hickey, C. Williams, F. Pinkerton, R. Swift, B. Sweeney, R. Rakison, S. Barton (cox)

Wallingford Head

  • ME 8+ C. Shea, D. Best, M. Hine, B. Bridger. L. Williams, N. Davison, D. Dewhurst, D. Bond, K. Wentzel (cox)

Veteran Fours Head

  • WME 4x R. Thom (TSS/Walbrook composite)
  • MF 4x R. Swift, R. Pinckney, M. Alloway, G. Bagnall
  • MF 4+ R. Clarke, T. Sanders, C. Williams, F. Pinkerton, G. Greaves (cox)

Fours Head

  • E 4x Head A. Campbell, V. Sinkovic, A. Aleksandrov, O. Synek
  • WIM2 4+ A. Finn, J. Schulz, R. MacCallum, C. Matthews, Z. Davies (cox)

Vesta Scullers Head

  • MB 1x Second Place T. Male
  • Third-placed man P. Hardcastle
  • N 1x R. Chambers
  • WMA 1x Z. Gullen
  • WMANv 1x D. Beadle
  • WMF 1x J. Al-Janabi

Hampton SBH

  • J15 1x Third Place M. Jonas

Upper Thames Small Boats Head

  • J15 4x+ M. Jonas, S. Rawle, T. Dashper, E. Richardson, S. Barton (cox)
  • WN 4x K. Ratcliffe, C. Browne, I. Cole, M. Saunders
  • WJ18 4x C. Browne, A. de Ryke, M. Saunders, I. Cole

Weybridge Silver Sculls 

  • IM2 1x J. Sanders
  • IM1 1x D. Ogunyoye
  • IM2 2x J. Sanders, E. Beckett

Pairs Head

  • IM1 2x Head N. O'Reilly, A. Lodygowski
  • WIM2 2- J. Schulz, C. Matthews
  • WMC 2- K. Grose (TSS/Kingston composite)
  • WME 2x J. Al-Janabi, K. Lawrence

Wingfield Sculls

  •   A. Campbell

Reading Small Boats Head

  • WS 1x Z. Gullen
  • WIM1 2x D. Beadle, C. McIntosh
  • WM[A] 2x E. Stutters, Z. Gullen
  • WIM3 4x J. Schulz, C. Matthews, D. Beadle, C. McIntosh

Isis Sculls

  • IM2 1x J. Sanders

Boston Marathon

  • MG 1x R. Swift

Great Ouse Marathon

  • ME 8+ course record M. Hine, B. Bridger, M. Phelan, L. Williams, R. Ashworth, N. Davison, D. Best, C. Shea, K. Wentzel (cox)