Vesta Veterans' Head

  • WMA 8+ J. Johnston, Z. Gullen, L. Jacob, S. Supple, J. Schulz, C. Matthews, R. Mortimer, A. Finn, S. Suthers (cox) Head women's crew
  • WME 8+ R. Thom, J. Al-Janabi (TSS/Walbrook composite)

Kingston Head

  • S 8+ E. Beckett, D. Head, L. Rodd, G. Benton, A. Garrod, M. Wilkojc, C. Clarke, B. Brophy, H. Arbuthnott (cox)

Hammersmith Head

  • J15 4x+ O. Newton, C. Tarczy, S. Okuka, L. Joss, C. Webber (cox)
  • WIM2 8+ C. Dexter, R. Mortimer, R. Humphreys, J. Brown, D. Beadle, R. Davies, J. Belcher, B. Essex, S. Margetts (cox)
  • WME 8+ P. Peel (TSS/BBLRC/Kingston/Mortlake/Thames composite)
  • MG 8+ R. Rakison, N. Karonias, L. Williams, P. Lander, G. Greaves (cox) (TSS/Cygnet/Mortlake composite) 

BRIC

  • 40-49 hwt Gold G. Benton
  • 30-39 lwt Gold T. Male
  • 30-39 lwt Silver N. O'Reilly

SEIRC

Gold

  • J15 C. Tarczy J15 Record
  • J16 M. Jonas
  • WJ17+ M. Saunders Championship Record
  • J17+ O. Jonas Championship Record
  • WJ17+ Team E. Cossey, L. Dikkers, C. Grussing, M. Saunders Girls' Team Record

Silver

  • J 12 D. Murphie
  • J13 D. Newton
  • J13 Team D. Newton, D. Vault, L. Cossey, O. Journeaux
  • J14 Team A. Hill, L. Consosole, S. Sherratt, A. Jonas
  • J15 O. Newton

Bronze

  • WJ14 A. Roberts

Quintin Head

  • WIM2 8+ B. Essex, C. Dexter, R. Davies, S. Fraser, J. Brown, D. Beadle, R. Mortimer, R. Humphreys, M. Fisher (cox)
  • E 8+ A. Ridler, S. Heap, C. Clarke, G. Benton, N. O'Reilly, M. Wilkojc, W. Fields, N. Kenny, H. Arbuthnot (cox)

Weybridge Winter Head

  • ME/F 2x D. Best, B. Bridger
  • MD/E 4x C. Shea, D. Bond, D. Best, D. Bridger
  • MC/F 4+ R. Clarke, D. Hickey, C. Williams, T. Sanders, G. Greaves (cox)
  • WMC/E 8+ C-L. French, R. Thom (TSS/Walbrook composite)

Walton Small Boats Head

  • WNv 1x J. Belcher
  • IM3 1x D. Rogal
  • WIM1 1x J. Brown
  • IM1 1x W. Fields
  • S 1x C. Clarke
  • ME 1x D. Best
  • IM3 2x T. Wheeler, M. Roberts
  • WIM2 2x J. Belcher, J. Brown
  • IM1 2x S. Suthers, P. Bruce
  • ME 2x D. Best, B. Bridger
  • WIM2 2- D. Beadle, R. Mortimer
  • WIM1 2- D. Beadle, E. Johnstone
  • WS 2- C. Matthews, E. Johnstone
  • S 2- A. Ridler, M. Wilkojc
  • F 2- T. Sanders, R. Rakison

Wallingford Head

  • WIM1 4- J. Schulz, R. Mortimer, C. Matthews, R. MacCallum

Scullers Head

  • WIM3 lwt 1x J. Belcher
  • IM2 1x N. O'Reilly
  • IM1 1x M. Lawrence
  • S 1x D. Dalmau
  • WME 1x K. Grose

Teddington Head

  • J17 1x M. Anderson
  • Nv 1x T. Walden-Smith
  • IM2 1x K. Belton
  • ME 1x C. Williams
  • WJ16 2x I. Brophy, F. Clark
  • J16 2x A. MacFall, M. Jonas
  • J18 2x J. Sirmon, O. Jonas
  • WNv 4+ E. Cossey, A. Bretherton, L. Dikkers, A. de Ryke, S. Margetts (cox)

Henley Sculls

  • J18 1x B. Woodward-Fisher
  • WIM3 1x C. Matthews

Veteran Fours Head

  • WME 4x J. Al-Janabi, K. Lawrence, C-L. French, P. Canning

Fours Head

  • WIM2 4+ A. Finn, R. Mortimer, C. Matthews, K. Grose, T. Jackson (cox)
  • IM1 4+ A. Lodygowski, W. Fields, D. Dalmau, A. Ridler, J. De Vries (cox)

Weybridge Silver Sculls

  • J16 1x M. Jonas
  • N 1x L. Rodd
  • WIM3 1x C. Matthews Houghton Cup
  • IM2 1x E. Beckett
  • MB 1x T. Male

Reading Small Boats Head

  • WIM3 1x C. Matthews
  • WS 1x R. MacCallum
  • WMA 1x C. Thomas
  • MB 1x S. Suthers
  • WIM2 2x R. Mortimer, S. Dutreux
  • WIM1 4x J. Belcher, R. Humphreys, C. Dexter, E. Johnstone

Pairs Head

  • WIM3 lwt 2x J. Belcher, C. Dexter
  • WIM2 2x J. Brown, D. Beadle
  • WMC/D/E 2- K. Grose (TSS/Kingston composite)
  • MxMF 2x M. Alloway (TSS/Parr's Priory composite)

Boston Marathon

  • G 1x R. Swift course record
  • WIM1 4x J. Schulz, R. Mortimer, C. Matthews, E. Johnstone
    overall winner and WIM1 4x course record

Great Ouse Marathon

  • ME 8+ M. Hine, D. Johnstone, D. Bond, D. Best, M. Phelan, N. Davison, B. Bridger, C. Shea, K. Wentzel (cox)