Kingston Head

  • WJ16 4x A. White, J. Goodall, E. van Wachem, I. Lack
  • WJ18 4x O. Supple, I. Lack, I. Lawrence, C. Wedderburn
  • MF 8+ H. Williams, R. Swift, J. Priestley, P. Watts, A. Constantinidi, T. Sanders, R. Clarke, D. Sprague, G. Greaves (cox) (TSS/Tyne composite)

Women's Eights Head

  • WI 8+ G. Grandfield, C. Dexter, S. Trump, F. Rawlins, K. Wilkinson-Feller, O. Uguz, R. Mortimer, A. Terry, A. Stutter (cox)

Hammersmith Head

  • IM2 8+
  • WIM1 8+ H. Smith, K. Potter, M. Carter Edwards, A. Carlton, E. Peebles, E. Walters, R. Francis, K. Griffiths, S. Shapter (cox)
  • WMB/C/D 8+ J. Schulz, C. Matthews, E. Smith (TSS/Kingston/Quintin/London composite)
  • WME/F 8+ P. Peel (TSS/Thames/Kingston/Barnes Bridge Ladies/Mortlake composite)

Henley Fours & Eights Head

  • WS 8+
  • WIM1 8+

SEIRC

  • J14 Gold A. Oliver
  • WJ14 team relay Bronze

Weybridge Winter Head

  • ME 2x D. Best, B. Bridger

Walton Small Boats Head

  • J14 1x A. Oliver
  • J15 1x W. de St Croix
  • J17 1x L. Joss
  • WIM3 1x C. Matthews
  • IM3 1x L. Hatteland-Dunn
  • IM2 1x L. Seaman
  • IM1 1x J. Keech
  • S 1x C. Clarke
  • E 1x S. Blake
  • J14 2x
  • WJ18 2x
  • J18 2x
  • Nv 2x
  • WIM1 2x C. Matthews (TSS/Quintin composite)
  • WMA 2x C. Matthews (TSS/Quintin composite)
  • S 2-
  • E 2-

British Rowing Indoor Championships

  • Y10 Girls Gold I. Lack
  • 40-49 lwt Gold T. Male

Vesta Scullers Head

  • WJ16 1x I. Lack
  • J17 1x L. Joss
  • WNv 1x S. Trump
  • WIM2 1x G. Granfield
  • IM2 1x N. O'Reilly
  • WIM1 1x O. Uguz
  • WIM1 lwt 1x A. Carlton
  • IM1 lwt J. Keech
  • WS 1x K. Wilkinson-Feller
  • MA 1x E. Beckett
  • MB 1x T. Male
  • WMF/G 1x V. Sixsmith

Hampton Small Boats Head

  • WJ15 1x Gold I. Lack
  • WJ15 4x+ Silver
  • J15 2x Bronze

Veteran Fours Head

  • WMA 4x R. Mortimer, C. Matthews (TSS/Quintin/Mortlake composite)
  • MB 4x T. Male, M. Mitchell, M. Hennessy, A. Smith
  • WMC 4- J. Schulz, K. Grose, E. Stutters (TSS/Kingston composite)
  • WME 4x K. Lawrence, J. Al-Janabi, K. Hickmott, K. Robins
  • WMF 4x J. Behan, Z. Burns, V. Sixsmith, K. Bridges
  • MNv 4x+ C. O'Neill, C. Taylor Reed, M. Hine, N. Townsend, G. Greaves (cox)

Fours Head

  • WIM2 4+ K. Potter, R. MacCallum, K. Wilkinson-Feller, S. Trump, Z. Davies (cox)
  • WIM1 4+ R. Francis, E. Walters, H. Smith, A. Terry, S. Shapter (cox)
  • WIM1 4- C. Dexter, R. Mortimer, O. Uguz, G. Grandfield
  • WS 4- A. Finn, J. Schulz, C. Matthews (TSS/Quintin composite)

Kingston Small Boats Head

  • WJ15 1x
  • J18 1x
  • Nv 1x
  • MD 1x
  • WIM3 2x
  • WJ15 4x+
  • J15 4x+
  • WJ16 4x
  • WJ18 4x

Armada Cup

  • WMA/B/C 1x C. Matthews

Upper Thames Autumn Head

  • WJ16 2x
  • WIM3 2x
  • J16 4x
  • WME 4x P. Daws, M. Mortimer, C. Delmar, S. Newton

Weybridge Silver Sculls

  • WIM3 1x C. Matthews

Pairs Head

  • J18 2- M. Jonas, L. Hatteland-Dunn
  • WIM3 2x C. Matthews, R. Mortimer
  • WIM3 lwt 2x K. Potter, C. Dexter
  • WIM2 2x D. Beadle, K. Erickson
  • IM2 2x N. Marriott, M. Wilkojc
  • S 2x N. O'Reilly, N. Kenny
  • S 2- A. Ridler, A. Lodygowski
  • WMF/G/H 2x J. Al-Janabi, K. Lawrence
  • MG 2x R. Swift, P. Watts